Bölge/Grup | Tarih | Takım | Skor | Takım | Uzatma | Durum |
---|
# | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | Puan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 75 | 33 | +42 | 64 |
2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 42 | 18 | +24 | 64 |
3 | Maltepespor | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 55 | 26 | +29 | 56 |
4 | İnkilap FSK | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 60 | 32 | +28 | 54 |
5 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 62 | 34 | +28 | 49 |
6 | Nişantaşıspor | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 39 | +3 | 48 |
7 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 54 | 32 | +22 | 46 |
8 | Alibeyköyspor | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 52 | 46 | +6 | 41 |
9 | Şile Yıldızspor | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 40 |
10 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 38 |
11 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 36 |
12 | Kartal SF AŞ | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 32 |
13 | Yeni Ufukspor | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 31 |
14 | Vefa Spor | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 54 | -31 | 22 |
15 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 28 | 60 | -32 | 20 |
16 | Haliç | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 23 | 111 | -88 | 8 |
Tarih | Takım | Skor | Takım | Uzatma | Durum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 4 - 1 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 3 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 3 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 1 - 0 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 1 - 1 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 7 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 2 - 2 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-05-03 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 1 - 0 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 1 - 3 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 2 - 3 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Haliç | 1 - 3 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 1 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 3 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 2 - 3 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 3 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-26 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 5 - 1 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 3 - 3 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 2 - 2 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 6 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 5 - 3 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 0 - 0 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 2 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-19 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 2 - 0 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 1 - 2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 3 - 3 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Haliç | 1 - 7 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 1 - 1 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 2 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 2 - 2 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 1 - 1 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-05 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 1 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | Haliç | 0 - 4 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 1 - 5 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 4 - 1 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 3 - 1 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 1 - 0 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 1 - 0 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 0 - 2 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-02 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 4 - 2 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 1 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 2 - 2 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 1 - 5 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 4 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 2 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 - 0 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-22 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 2 - 0 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 0 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 2 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 1 - 0 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 2 - 0 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 1 - 1 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 1 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | Haliç | 1 - 4 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-15 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 2 - 0 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 1 - 1 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 1 - 0 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 4 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 1 - 0 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 3 - 1 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-08 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 1 - 2 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 1 - 0 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 - 1 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 3 - 1 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 3 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 0 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 4 - 0 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-01 - 15:00 | Haliç | 0 - 4 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 2 - 0 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 1 - 2 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 5 - 2 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 3 - 2 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 1 - 0 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 1 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 2 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-23 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 - 3 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 3 - 1 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 0 - 0 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 - 1 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 4 - 1 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 5 - 1 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Haliç | 1 - 0 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 3 - 2 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-16 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 2 - 1 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 4 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 1 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 - 0 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 1 - 0 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 3 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-09 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 - 0 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 - 1 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 2 - 0 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 3 - 2 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 1 - 0 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 4 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 3 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-02 - 15:00 | Haliç | 0 - 5 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 - 2 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 1 - 0 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 - 0 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 2 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 0 - 0 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 2 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 2 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-26 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 5 - 2 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | Kartal SF AŞ | 2 - 3 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 6 - 2 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 1 - 2 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 4 - 0 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | İnkilap FSK | 2 - 1 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | Vefa Spor | 2 - 4 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | Maltepespor | 2 - 1 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-05 - 14:30 | Şile Yıldızspor | 2 - 3 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 3 - 1 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 - 1 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Haliç | 1 - 9 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 - 3 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 2 - 2 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Alibeyköyspor | 1 - 2 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-29 - 14:30 | Nişantaşıspor | 1 - 1 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-26 - 14:30 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 1 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | Şile Yıldızspor | 1 - 0 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | Vefa Spor | 1 - 3 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | İnkilap FSK | 6 - 0 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | Maltepespor | 2 - 0 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 4 - 1 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 1 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 2 - 2 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-22 - 14:30 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 1 - 0 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 1 - 0 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Yeni Ufukspor | 1 - 0 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Haliç | 0 - 7 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Nişantaşıspor | 1 - 1 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Şile Yıldızspor | 1 - 1 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 - 0 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-19 - 14:30 | Kartal SF AŞ | 1 - 4 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | Vefa Spor | 1 - 5 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 - 0 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 4 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 4 - 1 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | İnkilap FSK | 2 - 1 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | Maltepespor | 1 - 2 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-08 - 14:30 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 1 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 - 2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 1 - 0 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | Nişantaşıspor | 2 - 1 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | Kartal SF AŞ | 1 - 2 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 2 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 - 3 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-05 - 14:30 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 0 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 1 - 0 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | Maltepespor | 1 - 0 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | Haliç | 1 - 1 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 4 - 1 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 2 - 0 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 3 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 3 - 2 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-01 - 14:30 | İnkilap FSK | 4 - 1 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 - 1 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 1 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 2 - 2 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 2 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 2 - 1 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 2 - 4 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 3 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-24 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 2 - 1 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 3 - 0 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 1 - 2 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 3 - 1 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 5 - 0 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 0 - 1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | Haliç | 1 - 2 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 3 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-17 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 3 - 1 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 4 - 2 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 2 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 2 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 2 - 1 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 - 2 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 1 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 2 - 1 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-10 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 2 - 5 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 3 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 2 - 0 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Haliç | 1 - 3 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 5 - 0 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 2 - 0 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 1 - 2 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-07 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 - 3 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 3 - 1 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 5 - 1 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 4 - 0 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 - 1 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 2 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 1 - 0 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-03 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 2 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 - 1 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 1 - 2 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 - 0 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Haliç | 0 - 1 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 1 - 1 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 2 - 1 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 3 - 2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-27 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 3 - 0 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 - 2 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 1 - 0 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Maltepespor | 0 - 2 | İnkilap FSK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 9 - 0 | Haliç | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Vefa Spor | 0 - 2 | Yeni Ufukspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 - 0 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 1 - 2 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-20 - 15:00 | Alibeyköyspor | 1 - 1 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | Yeni Ufukspor | 2 - 2 | Küçükçekmece SF TAŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | Nişantaşıspor | 0 - 0 | Şile Yıldızspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | Haliç | 0 - 2 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | İstanbul Anadolu FY AŞ | 1 - 1 | Alibeyköyspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | Beykoz İshaklı SF AŞ | 1 - 1 | Maltepespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 0 - 0 | Bayrampaşa Spor AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | Sarıyer Yenimahallespor | 0 - 0 | Vefa Spor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-13 - 15:00 | İnkilap FSK | 3 - 2 | Kartal SF AŞ | 0 | Bitti |
Tarih | Takım | Skor | Takım | Uzatma | Durum |
---|